Bank Account

Nepal Sunchandi Company Pvt.

Bank

Account No.
Agriculture Devt. Bank 0210000122977016
Bank of Kathmandu 010000061629
Century Bank 0030000188CA
Citizens Bank

0070000294CA

Civil Bank 1110012440018
Everest Bank 2000105200561
Global Ime Bank 5001010000054
Janata Bank 003002004085501
Kumari Bank

C9410

                       Laxmi Bank  00051040013137
Machhapuchhre Bank 2101534169575013
Mega Bank 0100010052335
Nabil Bank 2001017500408
 NCC Bank 0070002218501
 Nepal Investment Bank 00701050250207
 NIC Asia Bank 3041092080524002
 NMB Bank 01300300052809000001
 Prabhu Bank 02830100741475000001
 Prime Bank 00102259CA
    Sanima Bank 003000312101
Siddhartha Bank 01915016671
Standard Chartered Bank 01222200001
Sunrise Bank 01010194679016

 

 

Kathmandu Bullion Company Pvt. Ltd

Bank Account No.
Agriculture Devt. Bank 0210001016928010
Bank of Kathmandu 010200003087
Century Bank 0010002412CA
Citizens Bank 0070000496CA
Global Ime Bank 5901010000100
Janata Bank 003002008772001
Kumari Bank CA1236 NRD
Laxmi Bank 1011058990
Machhapuchhre Bank 540152427932601
Mega Bank 0100010079086
Nabil Bank 0301017500467
Nepal Investment 00701050252898
NIC Asia Bank 3041369554524001
NMB Bank 01300300198034000001
Prabhu Bank 02800100710802000001
Prime Bank 00103954CA
Sanima Bank 0030000338701
Siddhartha Bank 00415093126
Sunrise Bank 01010301133013

Cart

Products